Сайт школы №27 Сайт школы №27 Сайт школы №27 Сайт школы №27 Сайт школы №27



тетрадка


Золотые и серебряные медалисты школы

Школа N 26 (до объединения)

Учебные годы

Золотая медаль

Серебряная медаль

1962 - 1963

1. Тренина Татьяна
2. Штольц Анна

1. Барбарыкина Елена
2. Белик Павел
3. Грязева Людмила
4. Гуржий Галина
5. Копылов Владимир
6. Мартынова Татьяна
7. Шмальченко Виктор
8. Эльтимирова Валентина

1963 - 1964

1. Борисова Татьяна
2. Житова Людмила
3. Пежемская Татьяна
4. Рябинкина Наталья
5. Смирнова Татьяна

1. Корнилов Вячеслав
2. Лобачев Анатолий

1964 - 1965

1. Начарова Татьяна

1. Батина Нина
2. Киреевская Ольга
3. Мартынова Зинаида
4. Тумашек Светлана

1965 - 1966

1. Андриянов Александр
2. Гафнер Александр
3. Коробов Владимир

.

1966 -1967

1. Алимова Татьяна
2. Пилипенко Геннадий

1. Петрова Светлана

1967 - 1968

.

1. Макарова Любовь

1969 - 1970

1. Куликов Андрей

.

1970 -1971

1. Гриневич Ирина

.

1972 - 1973

1. Госпина Лариса
2. Колычев Сергей

.

Школа N 27 (до объединения)

1965 - 1972

 

 

 

1. Ведерникова Людмила
2. Галкин Александр
3. Зак Гися
4. Казарина Евгения
5. Калашникова Любовь
6. Каширина Татьяна
7. Михин Анатолий
8. Николаева Галина
9. Перфильева Людмила
10. Потапова Елена
11. Пьянова Валентина
12. Уразметова Софья
13. Усшинин Михаил

1. Башун Наталья
2. Борозна Ольга
3. Булдакова Татьяна
4. Гаранин Николай
5. Голубева Нина
6. Голятин Валентин
7. Ермакова Светлана
8. Жилевский Николай
9. Назарова Варвара
10. Назарова Наталья
11. Павлов Василий
12. Павлов Михаил
13. Петухов Валерий
14. Пивоваров Сергей
15. Севостьянова Надежда
16. Утюжников Владимир
17. Цимбал Александр
18. Черник Евгений

Школы N 26 - 27 (после объединения)

1975 - 1976

1. Скворцова Ирина

.

1981 - 1982

2. Бодакчина Татьяна

.

1982 - 1983

1. Ситникова Ольга
2. Телегин Станислав
3. Ягодина Анжела

.

1984 - 1985

1. Митяева Инна
2. Титова Елена

.

1985 - 1986

1. Панкевич Татьяна

1. Заброгина Инна
2. Митяшов Алексей

1986 - 1987

.

1. Ондрикова Ольга

1987 - 1988

1. Заяцкая Ирина
2. Лыжина Ольга

1. Антоненко Наталья
2. Ольшевская Юлия

1988 - 1989

.

1. Гребнев Денис

1989 - 1990

1. Зуева Наталья

1. Вагнер Виктория
2. Гершпигель Евгения
3. Шапашникова Татьяна

1990 - 1991

.

1. Волосатова Елена
2. Дубцова Ирина
3. Комкова Екатерина
4. Машай Юлия
5. Ольшевская Галина

1991 - 1992

1. Наумова Светлана

.

1994 - 1995

1. Ананьев Владимир

1. Данилова Виктория
2. Ильина Елена
3. Смоляр Антон

1995 - 1996

1. Бодрых Павел
2. Бутакова Александра

1. Батаева Александра
2. Бояркина Оксана
3. Пущенко Александр
4. Тарасова Инна
5. Фуфаев Алексей

1997 - 1998

1. Маркусеева Ирина
2. Пурлик Настя
3. Юровских Татьяна

1. Озимова Светлана
2. Черняк Руфа

1998 - 1999

1. Гевлич Сергей
2. Дубровская Ирина
3. Рыкова Екатерина
4. Ветрова Елена

1. Зарубин Алексей
2. Толстопятова Анна
3. Филиппов Андрей
4. Фельдшерова Елена

1999 - 2000

1. Алешин Александр
2. Лазарев Станислав

1. Григорьева Анастасия
2. Захарова Екатерина
3. Казакова Валентина
4. Меренова Анастасия
5. Пашковский Сергей

2000 - 2001

1. Исаева Маргарита

1. Анухина Наталья 
2. Потапова Анастасия
 
3. Батаева Анастасия
 
4. Баймашева Елена
 
5. Чупикова Анна

2001 - 2002

1. Козлова Ольга 
2. Сидорова Юлия
 
3. Заковряшина Ольга
 
4. Кулина Ксения

 

2002 - 2003

1. Баранов Игорь 
2. Соловьев Леонид

1. Кулишова Юлия 
2. Мурашов Анатолий

2003 - 2004

1. Ильина Фаина 
2. Гуторов Александр
 
3. Гуторова Анна
 
4. Зимина Елизавета
 
5. Кузнецова Елена
 
6. Князева Юлиана
 
7. Кузьмина Татьяна
 
8. Микова Ева

1. Каргопольцева Анна 
2. Красноперова Наталья
 
3. Цыкун Марина
 
4. Григорьева Маргарита

2004 - 2005

1. Кузьмина Мария 
2. Екимова Анастасия

1. Дырдина Анастасия 
2. Петухова Екатерина
 
3. Погодина Мария
 
4. Садовников Евгений
 
5. Солодкова Галина
 
6. Антипина Альбина

2005 - 2006

1. Горзова Юлия 
2. Майоров Виктор
 
3. Иванков Кирилл

1. Смирнов Владимир 
2. Чемпалова Светлана
 
3. Харченко Галина
 
4. Васильева Екатерина
 
5. Темникова Елена

2006-2007

1. Кукс Анастасия

2. Макарова Анастасия

3. Сверкунова Анастасия   

 

 

1. Горич Анастасия

2. Кордюкова Ольга

3. Знаменская Екатерина

4. Реймова Наталья

5. Закурдаева Анна

  2007-2008

 

1. Кувырцева Анастасия

2. Стус Алена

3. Шарипова Ксения

 2008-2009

 

1. Мощенко Маргарита

  2009-2010

1. Купенова Ольга

2. Литаврина Александра

3. Олифиренко Алена

4. Селиванова Александра

5. Файзулина Анастасия 

 

 2010-2011

1. Агафонова Елена

2. Васильева Ольга

3. Ержина Диана

4. Скорнякова Татьяна

5. Чугунова Виктория

1. Сальникова Екатерина

2. Цурикова Валерия

 2011-2012

 

1. Калашникова Наталья

2. Москова Дарья

3. Сафронова Алёна

 2012-2013

 1. Лебедев Игорь

 1. Халиулина Екатерина

2014-2015

1. Земцова Елизавета

2015-2016

1. Иванова Мария

2. Малакшинова Екатерина

3. Ревякина Валерия

 2016-2017

1. Белорусова Анастасия

2. Ветров Даниил 

 
 2017-20181. Игумнова Екатерина 
 2018-2019

1. Воронов Николай

2. Удачина Екатерина 

 


тетрадка


Привет, ГОСТЬ!



тетрадка
наверх (С) Batbug & Lacorp